Grey Ghost 5k Presented By Tri Star Bank

Spring Hill, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 313
CHRISTINE BLUNDRED
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 36
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 231
TREY ST CHARLES
00:19:31
 6:17/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 454
RACHEL REASONOVER
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 43
 F
 12
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 457
Dan Albert
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 46
 M
 2
 

5k Female 10 and under

 
1st
 188
LEXIE DARBY
00:35:02
 11:00/mile
 8
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 154
KAEDYN MALONE
00:35:04
 11:05/mile
 9
 F
 74
 
 
3rd
 20
HOLLAND MURPHY
00:35:15
 11:21/mile
 8
 F
 77
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 426
Nathan Hoggard
00:24:59
 7:57/mile
 9
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 418
GRANT WILSON
00:25:18
 8:09/mile
 9
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 24
RYAN JENKINS
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 9
 M
 52
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 42
PRESLEY STEVENS
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 400
KAYCIE LOFTON
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 650
EMMA PEARSON
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 12
 F
 6
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 376
CAMDEN BERT
00:20:02
 6:27/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 568
CADE FULLER
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 397
JOSHUA LOFTON
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 10
 M
 6
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 38
JESSECA BUNCH
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 19
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 451
JULIA BOYLAN
00:27:30
 8:46/mile
 17
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 248
REBEKAH MAY
00:28:16
 9:01/mile
 15
 F
 31
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 196
MATTHEW HARGROVE
00:22:36
 7:17/mile
 18
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 508
ETHAN GRIMES
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 19
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 389
AUSTIN RIDDLE
00:28:44
 8:49/mile
 16
 M
 78
 

5k Female 2024

 
1st
 549
CAYLEE CREWS
00:34:29
 11:03/mile
 23
 F
 65
 
 
2nd
 239
CASSIE BARYLSKI
00:38:07
 12:06/mile
 24
 F
 107
 
 
3rd
 226
RACHEL HUFHAM
00:45:38
 14:15/mile
 24
 F
 173
 

5k Male 2024

 
1st
 257
JAMES STANFORD
00:23:45
 7:22/mile
 21
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 85
MICHAEL GARCIA
00:26:10
 8:09/mile
 22
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 438
ALEX KAFERLE
00:30:23
 9:28/mile
 23
 M
 103
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 511
CAROLINE KORNMANN
00:27:36
 8:47/mile
 28
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 194
Ashley Girtman
00:33:43
 10:52/mile
 27
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 564
KIRA TURNER
00:34:30
 11:02/mile
 27
 F
 66
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 345
JAMES LEDDY
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 27
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 86
JUSTIN MARKS
00:27:38
 8:49/mile
 27
 M
 68
 
 
3rd
 146
MATTHEW MURPHY
00:29:00
 9:15/mile
 29
 M
 81
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 578
AMY OLSON
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 289
ALLISON OLSEN
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 450
ANDREA BARANY
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 33
 F
 22
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 442
JAMES HAVICAN
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 31
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 202
AARON PEASE
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 34
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 260
DAVID EVERTS
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 32
 M
 19
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 286
AMY MARTIN
00:22:30
 7:10/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 127
MARY ORLANDO
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 570
KATHLEEN FULLER
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 35
 F
 11
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 285
TRAVIS MARTIN
00:23:31
 7:29/mile
 35
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 282
MERN MAYNORD
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 37
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 51
Kris Sellers
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 39
 M
 46
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 492
NATALIE PEWITT
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 44
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 130
ALICIA DATZMAN
00:29:45
 9:12/mile
 40
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 168
IVANA WARD
00:30:18
 9:23/mile
 43
 F
 43
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 377
TIMOTHY BERT
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 44
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 143
RUDY LRAL
00:22:36
 7:11/mile
 43
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 596
Timothy Beavers
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 44
 M
 23
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 456
LESLIE KELLY
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 45
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 12
JENNIFER RIDDLE
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 45
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 29
SUE REECE
00:27:04
 8:31/mile
 47
 F
 25
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 250
MATTHEW NORTON
00:24:21
 7:51/mile
 45
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 37
JAMES BUNCH
00:24:30
 7:54/mile
 47
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 374
GUS ROMERO
00:25:32
 8:06/mile
 46
 M
 44
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 455
Diane Selin
00:28:18
 9:03/mile
 54
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 372
MARY LARSON
00:28:30
 9:04/mile
 50
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 462
JANE GIBSON
00:34:06
 10:59/mile
 53
 F
 61
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 535
BILLY JOLLEY
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 50
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 561
MIKE PENNONI
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 258
JACK RADCLIFFE
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 51
 M
 21
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 259
TAMRA L. SMITH
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 57
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 518
Kathie Sims
00:32:11
 10:06/mile
 56
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 132
SUSAN MELLBERG
00:43:08
 13:36/mile
 56
 F
 155
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 571
WALT GRAY
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 57
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 341
JOHN TUCK
00:28:08
 8:50/mile
 57
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 121
GREG BOSHELL
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 59
 M
 110
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 320
JULIE URBAN
00:35:03
 11:14/mile
 63
 F
 72
 
 
2nd
 203
RUTH ROTEN
00:37:38
 11:40/mile
 62
 F
 102
 
 
3rd
 460
SUSAN FISHER
00:37:56
 12:03/mile
 60
 F
 105
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 419
PHIL WILLOUGHBY
00:36:51
 11:26/mile
 63
 M
 164
 
 
2nd
 560
JAMES HEEP
00:51:36
 16:32/mile
 63
 M
 248
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 411
BARBARA COUTURE
00:39:06
 12:24/mile
 68
 F
 121
 
 
2nd
 171
BETSY PARROTT
00:43:48
 13:45/mile
 65
 F
 161
 
 
3rd
 262
LINDA RUST
00:48:53
 15:36/mile
 69
 F
 192
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 299
TERRY LONG
00:31:41
 10:01/mile
 69
 M
 117
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 270
JOHN RUST
00:43:45
 13:57/mile
 73
 M
 207