Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2018 Rapidan Camp Mud Monster Miler
Rochelle, VA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Mud Miler Individual
Saturday, Jun 9, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
60
Finishers
59
Pace
25:29/mile
Average Time
01:19:03
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Mud Miler Individual
Mud Miler Family Individuals
DQ
Mud Miler Family Team
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-15
16-23
24-40
41-98
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Race Timing & Results Provided by
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MALACHI MYERS
(# 295)
M
1
15
1st Overall
00:43:43
00:43:43
14:05/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
+ 3 more
2
JOSH HALL
(# 372)
M
2
18
1 / 11
00:47:36
00:45:36
14:42/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
+ 2 more
3
ELLIJAH WELCH
(# 365)
M
3
16
2 / 11
00:45:38
00:45:38
14:43/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
4
JACOB AUTH
(# 278)
M
4
11
1 / 11
00:45:39
00:45:39
14:43/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
5
NOAH WALKER
(# 282)
M
5
11
2 / 11
00:48:20
00:48:20
15:35/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
6
SCOTT STAFFORD
(# 376)
M
6
53
1 / 6
00:48:34
00:48:33
15:39/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
7
JONAH LAWSON
(# 274)
M
7
19
3 / 11
00:52:46
00:50:48
16:23/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
+ 10 more
8
ISAIH GREENWOOD
(# 380)
M
8
15
3 / 11
00:54:41
00:51:09
16:29/mile
Finish
11:33 AM
9
MATT AMOS
(# 359)
M
9
37
1 / 4
00:54:38
00:52:39
16:59/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
10
ZACH BASS
(# 373)
M
10
17
4 / 11
00:54:23
00:54:23
17:32/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
+ 10 more
11
KYLE BASS
(# 375)
M
11
12
4 / 11
00:54:35
00:54:35
17:36/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
12
ELI MYERS
(# 297)
M
12
10
1 / 1
00:54:49
00:54:49
17:40/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
13
ZACHARY EMMOTT
(# 253)
M
13
34
2 / 4
00:56:54
00:55:14
17:48/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
+ 4 more
14
DAMON MYERS
(# 296)
M
14
43
2 / 6
00:57:52
00:55:51
18:00/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
15
JENNIFER JOHNSON
(# 298)
F
1
15
1st Overall
01:02:10
00:58:42
18:55/mile
Finish
11:32 AM
+ 3 more
16
EMMA JENKINS
(# 280)
F
2
15
1 / 9
00:59:07
00:59:06
19:03/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
+ 8 more
17
STERLYN WOODWARD
(# 254)
F
3
14
2 / 9
00:59:09
00:59:08
19:04/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
+ 3 more
18
MELISSA BREWER
(# 290)
F
4
39
1 / 3
01:01:28
00:59:26
19:10/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
+ 4 more
19
BEN BREWER
(# 287)
M
15
42
3 / 6
01:01:40
00:59:38
19:14/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
20
DANIEL HARRELL
(# 377)
M
16
19
5 / 11
01:04:05
01:00:34
19:31/mile
Finish
11:33 AM
+ 2 more
21
DESIREE BREWER
(# 291)
F
5
18
1 / 7
01:02:54
01:00:52
19:38/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
22
JOSH TORRES
(# 289)
M
17
18
6 / 11
01:02:54
01:00:52
19:38/mile
Finish
11:31 AM
+ 1 more
23
ASHER LAWSON
(# 277)
M
18
11
5 / 11
01:02:24
01:02:23
20:07/mile
Finish
11:29 AM
+ 7 more
24
SAMANTHA PERDUE
(# 378)
F
6
12
3 / 9
01:09:46
01:06:14
21:21/mile
Finish
11:33 AM
+ 3 more
25
JOSH PERDUE
(# 379)
M
19
37
3 / 4
01:09:48
01:06:16
21:22/mile
Finish
11:33 AM
+ 4 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##