Grey Ghost 5K and 10K

Spring Hill, TN

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 194
APRIL MANOR
00:22:15
 7:09/mile
 43
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 264
MITCHELL SCHAEFER
00:19:20
 6:13/mile
 32
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 277
TAMRA SMITH
00:27:27
 8:49/mile
 61
 F
 8
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 84
CHAD CLINE
00:19:33
 6:17/mile
 41
 M
 2
 

5k Female 10 and under

 
1st
 131
ADALYN GOLDSMITH
00:29:15
 9:24/mile
 10
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 45
REESE BLAKE
00:30:37
 9:51/mile
 8
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 273
HARPER SMITH
00:34:10
 10:59/mile
 9
 F
 43
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 294
COLTON TURNER
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 9
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 75
SILAS CARSON
00:23:17
 7:29/mile
 9
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 165
WYATT HOGAN
00:23:17
 7:29/mile
 9
 M
 16
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 197
KENZINGTON MCCONATHY
00:23:47
 7:39/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 179
LEILA JOHNSON
00:24:41
 7:56/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 109
COURTNEY DOVER
00:26:22
 8:29/mile
 13
 F
 5
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 271
SAM SKLENKA
00:20:04
 6:27/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 237
Kaden Pease
00:21:18
 6:51/mile
 11
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 269
PARKER SELLERS
00:21:22
 6:52/mile
 14
 M
 9
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 254
MADELINE RIEMAN
00:37:57
 12:12/mile
 15
 F
 61
 
 
2nd
 493
Lupita Vasquez
00:43:55
 14:07/mile
 16
 F
 82
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 140
DOUGLAS GREEN
00:20:26
 6:34/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 522
Aaron Hoggard
00:20:29
 6:35/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 83
EAMONN CLEARY
00:34:51
 11:12/mile
 18
 M
 80
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 300
ERIN WALSH
00:31:08
 10:01/mile
 21
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 511
JESSICA FLOYD
00:46:04
 14:49/mile
 21
 F
 92
 
 
3rd
 129
ELIZABETH GOAD
00:49:04
 15:47/mile
 23
 F
 115
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 118
ETHAN FEICK
00:22:08
 7:07/mile
 21
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 512
Cameryn Brenner
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 21
 M
 28
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 94
EMILY CRISPI
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 152
HANNAH HAVEN
00:31:04
 9:59/mile
 26
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 213
ASHLEE MUNOZ
00:35:50
 11:31/mile
 25
 F
 51
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 495
JEFFERY JOHNSON
00:21:48
 7:00/mile
 25
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 261
GRANT ROBISON
00:25:14
 8:07/mile
 25
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 51
HUNTER BOWMAN
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 25
 M
 53
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 265
SHANNON SCHAEFER
00:30:57
 9:57/mile
 32
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 293
Diana Townsend
00:35:02
 11:16/mile
 34
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 33
ELIZABETH BARRON
00:36:39
 11:47/mile
 32
 F
 54
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 205
CHRIS MILAM
00:20:13
 6:30/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 520
Alexander Willis
00:25:06
 8:04/mile
 30
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 283
BRIAN STEVENS
00:39:24
 12:40/mile
 32
 M
 101
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 156
Angela Heiolebaugh
00:26:37
 8:33/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 31
MICHELLE BARCLAY
00:31:32
 10:08/mile
 37
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 297
ERIN WAGNER
00:32:49
 10:33/mile
 39
 F
 41
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 236
Aaron Pease
00:20:39
 6:38/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 132
PAUL GOLDSMITH
00:24:38
 7:55/mile
 39
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 158
Randy Heiolebaugh
00:26:20
 8:28/mile
 38
 M
 39
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 187
KELLY LEAVY
00:27:45
 8:55/mile
 44
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 103
CINDY DAVIS
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 43
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 242
ASHLEY POPHAM
00:30:46
 9:54/mile
 40
 F
 24
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 195
CHRIS MANOR
00:22:43
 7:18/mile
 42
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 198
WATSON MCCORD
00:25:02
 8:03/mile
 42
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 138
BRAD GRAY
00:25:56
 8:20/mile
 41
 M
 34
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 224
CHRISTINA ORDUS
00:27:34
 8:52/mile
 46
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 66
CYNTHIA CARON
00:30:12
 9:42/mile
 46
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 239
NATALIE PEWITT
00:30:50
 9:55/mile
 48
 F
 25
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 513
BARRY HILL
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 45
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 82
DAN CLEARY
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 49
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 215
RICK MUNOZ
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 49
 M
 41
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 141
MOLLY GREEN
00:29:15
 9:24/mile
 54
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 318
RUTH WOETZEL
00:29:49
 9:35/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 238
MIKI PEEK
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 53
 F
 19
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 514
CRAIG BRENNER
00:24:38
 7:55/mile
 53
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 505
DANA WEBB
00:24:53
 8:00/mile
 53
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 126
RODRIGO GALLEGOS
00:27:13
 8:45/mile
 53
 M
 43
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 266
DIANE SELIN
00:28:40
 9:13/mile
 58
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 218
DONNA NICHOLS
00:30:43
 9:52/mile
 55
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 235
LEIGH PAXSON
00:31:49
 10:14/mile
 55
 F
 33
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 506
Art Ringstaff
00:28:35
 9:11/mile
 56
 M
 60
 
 
2nd
 96
JOSEPH CRISPI
00:35:12
 11:19/mile
 55
 M
 83
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 508
LAURIE LOKEY
00:30:31
 9:49/mile
 62
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 192
DEBRA MAKER
00:34:29
 11:05/mile
 62
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 121
SUSAN FISHER
00:42:06
 13:32/mile
 64
 F
 78
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 502
James Cross
00:28:18
 9:06/mile
 60
 M
 56
 
 
2nd
 49
GREG BOSHELL
00:37:42
 12:07/mile
 63
 M
 97
 
 
3rd
 133
RICK GRAHAM
00:54:48
 17:38/mile
 64
 M
 147
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 150
MINDY HAMBLIN
00:54:09
 17:25/mile
 66
 F
 133
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned