Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Grey Ghost 5K and 10K
Spring Hill, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-14
15-19
2024
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Females
1st
113
JACLYN SENDEWICZ
00:21:26
6:53/mile
22
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
313
TIMOTHY HENRY
00:19:28
6:16/mile
34
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
128
MICHELLE ST CHARLES
00:24:19
7:49/mile
46
F
9
5k Male Masters
1st
414
BILLY JOLLEY
00:20:47
6:41/mile
49
M
6
5k Female 10 and under
1st
104
JAYNE HALTERMAN
00:24:56
8:01/mile
10
F
11
5k Male 10 and under
1st
347
JOSHUA LOFTON
00:21:35
6:56/mile
9
M
11
5k Female 11-14
1st
605
KINSLEY RAWSON
00:22:30
7:14/mile
12
F
4
5k Male 11-14
1st
394
PARKER SINES
00:20:22
6:34/mile
13
M
4
5k Female 15-19
1st
281
JESSECA BUNCH
00:26:56
8:39/mile
18
F
5k Male 15-19
1st
129
TREY ST CHARLES
00:19:36
6:18/mile
15
M
2
5k Female 20-24
1st
283
RACHEL MUDD
00:25:44
8:15/mile
23
F
16
5k Male 20-24
1st
454
PARTHA REDDY
00:28:13
8:53/mile
23
M
86
5k Female 25-29
1st
357
SHANNON SCHAEFER
00:25:14
8:04/mile
27
F
13
5k Male 25-29
1st
297
ERIC ROBISON
00:22:53
7:12/mile
26
M
24
5k Female 30-34
1st
304
CHRISTINE BLUNDRED
00:21:50
7:01/mile
34
F
2
5k Male 30-34
1st
261
BRENT LAFFEY
00:20:52
6:41/mile
33
M
7
5k Female 35-39
1st
126
AMY MARTIN
00:22:27
7:11/mile
35
F
3
5k Male 35-39
1st
197
ERIC REEVES
00:20:38
6:39/mile
39
M
5
5k Female 40-44
1st
59
JENNIFER RIDDLE
00:25:41
8:15/mile
44
F
15
5k Male 40-44
1st
308
CYRIL RAGER
00:22:04
7:04/mile
44
M
14
5k Female 45-49
1st
105
JENNIFER HALTERMAN
00:27:30
8:50/mile
46
F
23
5k Male 45-49
1st
619
GUS ROMERO
00:21:40
6:57/mile
45
M
13
5k Female 50-54
1st
7
CRYSTAL GRUBBS
00:28:51
9:16/mile
52
F
32
5k Male 50-54
1st
562
MIKE BOTHA
00:21:12
6:50/mile
51
M
10
5k Female 55-59
1st
295
VICKIE SPICKARD
00:24:41
7:56/mile
59
F
10
5k Male 55-59
1st
586
JAMES BICKMORE
00:25:13
8:02/mile
58
M
45
5k Female 60-64
1st
25
JULIE URBAN
00:34:15
10:41/mile
62
F
80
5k Male 60-64
1st
404
GARY GANT
00:22:43
7:18/mile
60
M
22
5k Female 65-69
1st
392
NANCY ANDERSON
00:29:33
9:17/mile
66
F
36
5k Male 65-69
1st
243
TERRY LONG
00:30:23
9:44/mile
68
M
113
5k Female 70-74
1st
19
PAT BRUHN
00:40:27
12:42/mile
71
F
146
5k Male 70-74
1st
401
RANDY JACKSON
00:30:23
9:45/mile
74
M
114